Image

House for Buy in Altafulla

2026-261
+16

395.000 €

235m² | 1.681 €/m²

logo

FINQUES PIJUAN-LLEVANT

977 65 12 86 / 977 65 26 44

pijuanfinques@gmail.com

4

2

235m²

1.681 €/m²

Property details

Reference: 2026-261

Price: 395.000 €

Operation type: Buy

Property type: Apartment

Location:

Surface: 235m²

Number of bathrooms: 2

Number of bedrooms: 4

Orientation: Este

Double bedrooms: 4

Energetic certification

Emissions category: In process

Energy consumption category: In process

Contact Us
  • 977 65 12 86 / 977 65 26 44
  • pijuanfinques@gmail.com